tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

20 nov 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Equipo B Negros
Equipo12345RHE
Equipo B Negros200471393
Equipo C Cacoboys 46231012151

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Yordi Moreno

1-1, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Samuel Agramonte

5.0 IP, 1 K, 4 ER · ERA 4.80

Box score

EB

Equipo B Negros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Tavarez411100001.250.250.500.750
Tejeda433101200.750.7501.7502.500
Mojica423101400.750.7501.7502.500
Veliz2120002201.0001.0001.0002.000
Vazquez221000010.500.667.5001.167
Santana321100000.333.333.6671.000
Ortega221001210.500.6672.0002.667
Hernadez100000120.000.667.000.667
Nuñez322001201.667.6671.6672.334
beard200000111.000.333.000.333
Nieto311000000.333.333.333.666
Medina, M2220012101.0001.0002.5003.500
Almonte221000110.500.667.5001.167
Verges312000101.667.667.6671.334
Abreu211100100.500.3331.0001.333
Carlos Reyes211000010.500.667.5001.167
Yuyu2220013101.0001.0002.5003.500
Mendoza1110014201.0001.0004.0005.000
Batista201100100.500.5001.0001.500
De Cruz211000000.500.500.5001.000
Santiago200000001.000.000.000.000
Marte200000000.000.000.000.000
Moreno1210012101.0001.0004.0005.000
Medina, G000000011.0001.000.0001.000
Bueno010000010.0001.000.0001.000
Sttemer Sttemer100000000.000.000.000.000
Castillo100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Carlos Reyes5.013131060112.003.80.500
SantanaG4.01512942020.254.75.000
NuñezP3.136670110.813.00.231
EC

Equipo C Cacoboys 4

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Feliz321000110.333.500.333.833
Trinidad Trinidad221100210.500.6671.0001.667
Sanchez Muneco201100110.500.6671.0001.667
Ramos211000010.500.667.5001.167
Valdez312100100.667.6671.0001.667
Coss322010100.667.6671.3332.000
Tejada211100210.500.6671.0001.667
Luis Cardenas221000010.500.667.5001.167
Herrera211000110.500.667.5001.167
Alvarez322000100.667.667.6671.334
Liriano201000100.500.333.500.833
Puntiel210000010.000.333.000.333
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
TejadaG4.212141390316.704.50.429
AgramonteG5.07842134.801.80.292