tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

24 ago 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Sapos
Equipo123456RHE
Ranas110121692
Sapos15040010135

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Odalis Sanchez

2-2, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Martin Castro

6.0 IP, 0 K, 3 ER · ERA 3.00

Box score

R

Ranas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ortega321000010.333.500.333.833
de la Cruz200000110.000.333.000.333
Nicasio210000110.000.333.000.333
Bautista301000000.333.333.333.666
Taveras201000010.500.667.5001.167
Rodriguez322100000.667.6671.0001.667
Rosario201000010.500.667.5001.167
Smith300000000.000.000.000.000
Sanchez2120012101.0001.0002.5003.500
Genao201000110.500.667.5001.167
Nolasco300000000.000.000.000.000
Cuevas200000101.000.000.000.000
Castro200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
de la CruzP5.0131052009.003.00.000
CastroG6.05636013.001.83.217
S

Sapos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Diaz311000100.333.333.333.666
Cuevas312110300.667.6671.6672.334
De Los Santos311100000.333.333.6671.000
Castillo312000000.667.667.6671.334
De la Rosa301000100.333.333.333.666
Ramirez321000100.333.333.333.666
Lopez1310000201.0001.0001.0002.000
Caceres301000000.333.333.333.666
Tatis3132003001.0001.0001.6672.667
Celado300000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
RamirezG5.29645006.352.47.000
Caceres0.20002000.003.00.000