tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

3 dic 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Bulldog
Equipo12345RHE
Vikingos0160512101
Bulldog2140613152

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Rafy Rojas

3-3, 2 HR, 8 RBI · OPS 4.333

Mejor lanzador

Moises Torres

5.0 IP, 5 K, 4 ER · ERA 7.20

Box score

V

Vikingos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Villegas311010300.333.3331.0001.333
Veloz221001410.500.6672.0002.667
Medina200000011.000.333.000.333
Cruz322001100.667.6671.6672.334
Espinal2221001101.0001.0001.5002.500
Volquez210000011.000.333.000.333
Perez320000001.000.000.000.000
Cuevas300000000.000.000.000.000
Colon110000011.000.500.000.500
D Abreu201000000.500.500.5001.000
Baez110000010.000.500.000.500
Segura200000000.000.000.000.000
Liranzo2220012001.0001.0002.5003.500
Tejeda200000001.000.000.000.000
Angel Gonzalez200000001.000.000.000.000
Paez2020001001.0001.0001.0002.000
(Polankito) Polanco100000010.000.500.000.500
Rodriguez201100200.500.5001.0001.500
Montero2120000001.0001.0001.0002.000
M Ventura100000010.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
EspinosaP3.01116861416.005.67.500
B

Bulldog

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Placencia221000010.500.667.5001.167
Montas210000010.000.333.000.333
Arias311000001.333.333.333.666
Francisco322000001.667.667.6671.334
Liranzo201000110.500.667.5001.167
Rojas3231028001.0001.0003.3334.333
Castillo, Y2321000101.0001.0001.5002.500
Rosado220000010.000.333.000.333
Corcino301000201.333.333.333.666
Estrella3032001001.0001.0001.6672.667
Barrou200000000.000.000.000.000
Castillo, M201000300.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
TorresG5.0101245507.203.00.000