tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

28 jun 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los Mina II
Equipo1234RHE
El Bonito760316125
Los Mina II1715326193

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Luis Polo

3-3, 2 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Emmanuel Fernandez

0.2 IP, 0 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

EB

El Bonito

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Nin301100001.333.333.6671.000
Vargas311100000.333.333.6671.000
Polo3330025001.0001.0003.0004.000
Ortega220000010.000.333.000.333
Franco322002400.667.6672.6673.334
Gomez130000020.000.667.000.667
Fernandez2320012101.0001.0002.5003.500
Nuñez301000100.333.333.333.666
Aquino322001200.667.6671.6672.334
Alcantara100000111.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
RamirezP2.210179100030.387.50.000
Jimenez0.276311040.5012.00.000
Fernandez0.22302000.006.00.000
LM

Los Mina II

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Reyes1410001401.0001.0001.0002.000
Feliz4540013101.0001.0001.7502.750
Taveras542001100.400.4001.0001.400
Carlos Peña421000111.250.400.250.650
Esdel4340018101.0001.0001.7502.750
Bido322001110.667.7501.6672.417
Gonzalez3331015101.0001.0002.3333.333
Payano312011310.667.7502.3333.083
Leger020000020.0001.000.0001.000
Carlos Lora100000000.000.000.000.000
Fernandez000000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PayanoG3.269522012.272.18.000
Salas0.267730094.5013.50.000