tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

27 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Presidente
Equipo1234567RHE
Pepsi133062015114
Presidente071406018184

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Carlos Paulino

2-2, 4 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Lorenzo Morillo

2.2 IP, 0 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

P

Pepsi

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pimentel331001211.333.5001.3331.833
Saad400000000.000.000.000.000
Fermin332100110.667.7501.0001.750
santos433101301.750.7501.7502.500
del Rosario, H402000000.500.500.5001.000
Del rosario, H401100000.250.250.500.750
peguero, J221000020.500.750.5001.250
Alcy220000020.000.500.000.500
paulino321001411.333.5001.3331.833
Esteban300000100.000.000.000.000
Maduro301000000.333.333.333.666
Tyson200000000.000.000.000.000
Sanchez211000000.500.500.5001.000
Luis Pimentel1011001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Peguero, A100000100.000.000.000.000
Figuereo1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Soto011000010.0002.000.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MaduroP6.018181070015.004.17.000
P

Presidente

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Caceres423000010.750.800.7501.550
Urena401000100.250.250.250.500
Medina401000000.250.250.250.500
Vargas422200200.500.5001.0001.500
Morillo321001210.333.5001.3331.833
enriquez221000020.500.750.5001.250
Bass432001300.500.5001.2501.750
Paulino2121104101.0001.0002.5003.500
Arias3231002001.0001.0001.3332.333
Torres210000010.000.333.000.333
Baez110000010.000.500.000.500
Ferreras221001200.500.5002.0002.500
P Robles2021000001.0001.0001.5002.500
Castro200000100.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
P Robles4.06743209.002.25.000
MorilloG2.24302000.002.25.000
Arias0.215230027.006.00.000