tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

2 mar 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Faritza
Equipo123456RHE
Gobernaos Team300212891
Faritza13810013110

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Daniel Flores

2-2, 1 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Rubi Lopez

2.2 IP, 0 K, 2 ER · ERA 6.75

Box score

GT

Gobernaos Team

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Vazquez210000020.000.500.000.500
Rudecindo220000020.000.500.000.500
Acevedo, V201000020.500.750.5001.250
Otaño4240015001.0001.0001.7502.750
Regalado210000010.000.333.000.333
De la cruz300000000.000.000.000.000
Matos301000100.333.333.333.666
Acevedo, A211100010.500.6671.0001.667
De Jesus312100200.667.6671.0001.667
(masa) De los santos300000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
(cobra) PinedaP2.26111062033.754.50.000
Lopez2.25220006.751.88.000
F

Faritza

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
De la cruz, E411001100.250.2501.0001.250
Henriquez311000010.333.500.333.833
(molino) Garcia422011400.500.5001.7502.250
Paulino411000000.250.250.250.500
Peguero322000000.667.667.6671.334
Flores2220014101.0001.0002.5003.500
De la cruz, I201000111.500.667.5001.167
Herrera210000111.000.333.000.333
(el gato) Martinez1310001201.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
HerreraG5.287760011.122.47.000
Flores0.211120013.504.50.000