tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

23 dic 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó EL JEFE
Equipo123456RHE
EL JEFE50030412101
Faritza400110692

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jose Miguel Henriquez

1-1, 0 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Luis Ortiz

6.0 IP, 2 K, 4 ER · ERA 6.00

Box score

EJ

EL JEFE

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Arias231010120.500.7501.5002.250
Ortiz, J300000010.000.250.000.250
Montilla423001400.750.7501.5002.250
Ortiz, L312000210.667.750.6671.417
Mieses300000010.000.250.000.250
Torres411001300.250.2501.0001.250
Mejía310000001.000.000.000.000
Figuereo322000100.667.667.6671.334
(papa) Montilla110000010.000.500.000.500
Aquino200000000.000.000.000.000
Sosa211001300.500.5002.0002.500
Miguel Henriquez1111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
OrtizG6.07443206.001.67.000
Lorenzo0.02220000.000.00.000
F

Faritza

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Henriquez300000000.000.000.000.000
Acevedo312001201.667.6671.6672.334
Sanchez211000010.500.667.5001.167
Otaño210000010.000.333.000.333
(cobra) Pineda201000010.500.667.5001.167
Peguero2121000001.0001.0001.5002.500
Nuñez211001100.500.5002.0002.500
(molino) Garcia200000100.000.000.000.000
Matos211100000.500.5001.0001.500
(el gato) Martinez200000001.000.000.000.000
Judge1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MarteP3.258860019.643.00.000
(cobra) Pineda2.25420106.751.88.000