tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

11 oct 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los Primos
Equipo12345RHE
Los Primos1320915180
Los Sobrinos104106112

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

RENALDO BODDEN

2-3, 2 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 3.334

Mejor lanzador

BREILYN ROMÁN

1.0 IP, 0 K, 1 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

LP

Los Primos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
ALFAU422110200.500.5001.2501.750
DOÑE2120100201.0001.0002.0003.000
ACOSTA311100000.333.333.6671.000
CORNIEL2321000101.0001.0001.5002.500
BODDEN322002401.667.6672.6673.334
ABREU301000100.333.333.333.666
CAPELLÁN321000100.333.333.333.666
ALMONTE3130014001.0001.0002.0003.000
BLANCO301000000.333.333.333.666
DE LA CRUZ322001100.667.6671.6672.334
M PAULINO211001200.500.5002.0002.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
DE LA CRUZG5.0116620010.802.60.000
LS

Los Sobrinos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
GARABITO201000010.500.667.5001.167
ROMÁN300000000.000.000.000.000
PANIAGUA311001300.333.3331.3331.666
FLORIAN322010100.667.6671.3332.000
RUBIO200000000.000.000.000.000
LEBRON1110001101.0001.0001.0002.000
EUSEBIO2020000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Nuevo200000000.000.000.000.000
ABREU201000000.500.500.5001.000
GUZMAN2120000001.0001.0001.0002.000
FELIX211000100.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
ABREUP4.015141221027.004.25.000
ROMÁN1.03111009.004.00.000