tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
P
Final

29 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

C
Ganó Pado
Equipo123456RHE
Pado02159320162
Chio22183218182

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Ariel Mercedes

3-3, 3 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Richel Cornelle

2.2 IP, 0 K, 3 ER · ERA 10.13

Box score

P

Pado

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rodriguez412001210.500.6001.2501.850
Acosta432101410.500.6001.5002.100
Caceres523000200.600.600.6001.200
Javier (Kuliki)432000110.500.600.5001.100
Traboux512000300.400.400.400.800
Ca Romero332100010.667.7501.0001.750
Diaz221000020.500.750.5001.250
Mateo220000120.000.500.000.500
Cornelle221100210.500.6671.0001.667
Martinez1110001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Bautista200000002.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Bautista3.211121081024.555.18.000
CornelleG2.276330010.133.75.000
C

Chio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Maceo533201310.600.6671.6002.267
Cruz421000010.250.400.250.650
Lluberes511100001.200.200.400.600
a Sanchez312000120.667.800.6671.467
Mercedes3430033201.0001.0004.0005.000
(Manny) Gomez422001210.500.6001.2501.850
Gonzalez422002410.500.6002.0002.600
(La Banta) Cuevas210000020.000.500.000.500
Luis Pimentel211001110.500.6672.0002.667
melendes311100100.333.333.6671.000
Romero1010001001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
melendes4.2913872015.433.43.000
RomeroP1.277730037.806.00.000