tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
A
Final

23 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Azul
Equipo123456RHE
Azul23209521141
Negro40223011135

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Felix Marte

1-1, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Eulogio Acosta

6.0 IP, 1 K, 9 ER · ERA 13.50

Box score

A

Azul

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Espinal331001310.333.5001.3331.833
Peralta, E432010100.500.5001.0001.500
Fernandez320000010.000.250.000.250
Peralta, X322002510.667.7502.6673.417
Sosa433111700.750.7502.2503.000
montero, J322010210.667.7501.3332.083
Guzman colita432000000.500.500.5001.000
Arvelo400000001.000.000.000.000
Suarez200000010.000.333.000.333
Montero, R311000100.333.333.333.666
Reynoso1210000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Santo100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
AcostaG6.01311951013.503.00.000
N

Negro

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Junior300000010.000.250.000.250
Martinez311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Hernandez311001100.333.3331.3331.666
Geraldino311000000.333.333.333.666
Marte1310012201.0001.0004.0005.000
Abreu311000000.333.333.333.666
Hidalgo301000001.333.333.333.666
(Geral) Montero2320011101.0001.0002.5003.500
Rondon2120000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Perez302000200.667.667.6671.334
Veloz301000200.333.333.333.666
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
AbreuP6.014211361019.503.33.000