tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

2 nov 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los Sobrinos
Equipo123456RHE
Los Tios0230319100
Los Sobrinos20430110100

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

OSCAR BATISTA

2-3, 2 HR, 6 RBI · OPS 3.334

Mejor lanzador

JACINTO ABREU

6.0 IP, 2 K, 9 ER · ERA 13.50

Box score

LT

Los Tios

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
BATISTA322002600.667.6672.6673.334
CONTRERA311000000.333.333.333.666
CASTRO311000000.333.333.333.666
ROMÁN311001100.333.3331.3331.666
Mercedes301000000.333.333.333.666
HELENA301000000.333.333.333.666
M PAULINO210000010.000.333.000.333
BERMITON311001101.333.3331.3331.666
CASTILLO211000000.500.500.5001.000
FERNANDEZ211000000.500.500.5001.000
Villegas100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CORNIELP5.210101081015.883.18.000
LS

Los Sobrinos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
BODDEN, R3230004101.0001.0001.0002.000
RIVERAS2321001201.0001.0001.5002.500
LEBRON301000000.333.333.333.666
PANIAGUA300000000.000.000.000.000
HELENA211100010.500.6671.0001.667
M. PERALTA311000200.333.333.333.666
EUSEBIO000000030.0001.000.0001.000
ROSARIO211000000.500.500.5001.000
Bayaguana211001300.500.5002.0002.500
ALMONTE100000011.000.500.000.500
BODDEN, R100000000.000.000.000.000
BLANCO110000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
ABREUG6.0109912013.501.83.000