tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

21 oct 2022

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Loteka
Equipo123456RHE
Solo Materiales14005010120
Loteka38000011121

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Maykel Pujols

2-2, 1 RBI · OPS 2.500

Mejor lanzador

Wascar Pimentel

3.0 IP, 0 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

SM

Solo Materiales

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pimentel, W311000100.333.333.333.666
Ciprian211000110.500.667.5001.167
Ramírez300000101.000.000.000.000
Santana311000100.333.333.333.666
Tejeda (Many)211100010.500.6671.0001.667
Arias200000010.000.333.000.333
Mendez312000100.667.667.6671.334
Pérez Loy301000200.333.333.333.666
Lara311000000.333.333.333.666
Pimentel, A312100100.667.6671.0001.667
Mateo110000120.000.667.000.667
La Pantera Castillo322010200.667.6671.3332.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MendezP2.010111153049.507.50.000
Pimentel3.02000000.000.67.000
L

Loteka

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sa Soto200000011.000.333.000.333
Colon Micha312200300.667.6671.3332.000
L Ciprian311010201.333.3331.0001.333
A. Mateo (Prieto)322010300.667.6671.3332.000
Lara2220000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Mateo210000010.000.333.000.333
Jose Beltre201100110.500.6671.0001.667
Nano Martinez211000100.500.500.5001.000
Calderón200000001.000.000.000.000
Troncoso110000010.000.500.000.500
Pujols2121001001.0001.0001.5002.500
Encarnación211000000.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MartínezG6.012101051015.002.83.000