tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

18 ene 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Equipo 34
Equipo12345RHE
Equipo 2824110864
Equipo 3410350982

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Dulian Blanco

2-3, 1 RBI · OPS 2.000

Mejor lanzador

Keyber Lastra

2.2 IP, 6 K, 1 ER · ERA 3.38

Box score

E2

Equipo 28

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Flores211000120.500.750.5001.250
Chiquito400000002.000.000.000.000
Garcia221000010.500.667.5001.167
Del Valle210000012.000.333.000.333
Galindo311000101.333.333.333.666
Fernandez302100000.667.6671.0001.667
Diaz010000120.0001.000.0001.000
Hernandez110000011.000.500.000.500
Baddour210000002.000.000.000.000
Caldera1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
FloresP3.28944109.823.27.000
Fernandez0.20000100.000.00.000
E3

Equipo 34

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Gonzalez2220002101.0001.0001.0002.000
Barreto320000000.000.000.000.000
Liendo301100001.333.333.6671.000
Lugo311100300.333.333.6671.000
Lastra221100111.500.6671.0001.667
Blanco302010100.667.6671.3332.000
Quero200000010.000.333.000.333
Ramirez311100100.333.333.6671.000
Aguirre110000010.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
LastraG2.23112603.381.88.000
Blanco1.012330027.004.00.000
Lugo1.014312027.002.00.000
Gonzalez0.21001000.003.00.000