tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

19 sep 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Maiceros
Equipo123456RHE
Molinos4033001083
Maiceros09320014143

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Alex Arias

2-3, 2 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 3.334

Mejor lanzador

Cesar Pimentel muñungo

1.0 IP, 1 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

M

Molinos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pimentel muñungo221001310.500.6672.0002.667
Baez, M300000000.000.000.000.000
Cruz300000000.000.000.000.000
Baez, E220000010.000.333.000.333
Martinez301000100.333.333.333.666
Mateo300000000.000.000.000.000
Castillo1310001201.0001.0001.0002.000
Soto302100001.667.6671.0001.667
Dume311000001.333.333.333.666
Reyes312001400.667.6671.6672.334
Diaz gringo110000010.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Diaz gringoP4.0141342009.004.00.000
Pimentel muñungo1.00000100.000.00.000
M

Maiceros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Soto411000100.250.250.250.500
Antuna1211000201.0001.0002.0003.000
Suazo pirra311001201.333.3331.3331.666
Garcia3230014001.0001.0002.0003.000
Cesar melo310000000.000.000.000.000
Mejia, D311000000.333.333.333.666
Arias322002300.667.6672.6673.334
Martinez ocoa321000000.333.333.333.666
Brea311000000.333.333.333.666
Zabala211100100.500.5001.0001.500
Mejia, Y2020001001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Cesar meloG6.081065209.002.17.000