tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

25 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Ángeles
Equipo12345RHE
Los Gedeones006118131
Ángeles6421013141

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Yoderin Ramírez

2-1, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 7.000

Mejor lanzador

José Miguel Salas

2.2 IP, 0 K, 3 ER · ERA 10.13

Box score

LG

Los Gedeones

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Corniel301000000.333.333.333.666
Isabel3131012001.0001.0002.3333.333
Al Medina322002300.667.6672.6673.334
Manuel Rosario300000100.000.000.000.000
Sánchez300000000.000.000.000.000
Castillo310000000.000.000.000.000
Carlos Paula301000000.333.333.333.666
Ramirez221000000.500.500.5001.000
Romano2120012001.0001.0002.5003.500
Miguel Salas201000000.500.500.5001.000
Felix Holguín2120001001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
RamirezP1.289630032.406.60.000
Miguel Salas2.264300010.132.25.000
Á

Ángeles

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Gómez, Y311000200.333.333.333.666
Vargas211100110.500.6671.0001.667
Perez2221000101.0001.0001.5002.500
Torres322002300.667.6672.6673.334
Bello201000000.500.500.5001.000
Ciriaco211000000.500.500.5001.000
Gómez, A211001200.500.5002.0002.500
Vázquez1211000101.0001.0002.0003.000
Fernández201000100.500.500.5001.000
Corniel211001100.500.5002.0002.500
Ramírez1220012002.0002.0005.0007.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CiriacoG5.0138600010.802.60.000