tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

20 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó BOMBON
Equipo1234567RHE
BELLOTA35000019131
BOMBON018052016161

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Wilny Soto

2-3, 1 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 2.750

Mejor lanzador

Willin Soto

0.2 IP, 0 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

B

BELLOTA

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Lara buche211100020.500.7501.0001.750
Aybar411001400.250.2501.0001.250
Dume Jr422001200.500.5001.2501.750
Jimenez311000010.333.500.333.833
Peguero pechuga433100000.750.7501.0001.750
Pimentel Jr300000010.000.250.000.250
Belgar Jr301000210.333.500.333.833
Espinal301100000.333.333.6671.000
Peña311000000.333.333.333.666
Minaya301000000.333.333.333.666
Santana201100010.500.6671.0001.667
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PeñaP5.014151352023.403.80.000
Melo1.02111009.003.00.000
B

BOMBON

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
cruz332000111.667.750.6671.417
Troncoso El amarillo422000001.500.500.5001.000
Soto322101510.667.7502.0002.750
Melo411000100.250.250.250.500
Antuna, A422000100.500.500.5001.000
Soto Galion110000030.000.750.000.750
Castillo312000000.667.667.6671.334
Antuna, D221000110.500.667.5001.167
Suazo311001200.333.3331.3331.666
carlos Troncoso312000100.667.667.6671.334
Suazo pirra201000100.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
AntunaG6.2139960012.152.85.000
Soto0.20000000.000.00.000