tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

22 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó ANTI-FLUDES
Equipo123456RHE
DOLONEUROBION0030137144
ANTI-FLUDES302300870

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Nathael Delgado

2-2, 2 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Juan Guillen

5.0 IP, 7 K, 5 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

D

DOLONEUROBION

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Almarza311001301.333.3331.3331.666
Guillen311000000.333.333.333.666
Portorreal300000000.000.000.000.000
Alegría201000010.500.667.5001.167
Diaz302100101.667.6671.0001.667
Vargas311001300.333.3331.3331.666
Mejia311000000.333.333.333.666
Concepcion322200000.667.6671.3332.000
Aquino312200000.667.6671.3332.000
Castillo2020000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Concepción301100000.333.333.6671.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
GuillenP5.07856709.002.60.000
A

ANTI-FLUDES

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Arias300000002.000.000.000.000
Valdez210000010.000.333.000.333
Del Carmen312010200.667.6671.3332.000
Delgado2220024101.0001.0004.0005.000
Rodriguez200000011.000.333.000.333
Sosa312100001.667.6671.0001.667
Castro311000001.333.333.333.666
C Fernandez200000101.000.000.000.000
Correa100000010.000.500.000.500
Rosario020000020.0001.000.0001.000
A. Coradin100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
C FernandezG6.0147722010.502.67.000