tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

24 ago 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Piry Drink
Equipo123456RHE
Piry Drink202311981
GyleERP2100508122

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Wander Jiménez

1-1, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Wi Encarnación

3.0 IP, 1 K, 2 ER · ERA 6.00

Box score

PD

Piry Drink

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mckinney210000010.000.333.000.333
Rosario, Y310000000.000.000.000.000
Blanco311000000.333.333.333.666
Rincón210000110.000.333.000.333
Peralta211000011.500.667.5001.167
Pérez302200300.667.6671.3332.000
Jiménez1310011201.0001.0004.0005.000
Castillo, A100000010.000.500.000.500
Rosario, C201000100.500.500.5001.000
Castillo, R200000000.000.000.000.000
Florián211001300.500.5002.0002.500
Mateo201000000.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
RosarioG6.0128712010.502.17.000
G

GyleERP

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mesa311000000.333.333.333.666
Encarnación300000000.000.000.000.000
Rosario301000000.333.333.333.666
Montero200000001.000.000.000.000
Gálvez2120103001.0001.0002.0003.000
Castillo211100000.500.5001.0001.500
Flores211001200.500.5002.0002.500
Minguin Miliano211001200.500.5002.0002.500
Pichardo1010000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Cabrera211100000.500.5001.0001.500
Berroa210000101.000.000.000.000
Mateo211000000.500.500.5001.000
Carlos Perez201010000.500.5001.5002.000
Amador201000000.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Amador3.057540015.003.00.000
EncarnaciónP3.03222106.001.67.000