tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

17 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los Bravos
Equipo123456RHE
Los Intocables20134212113
Los Bravos20207314176

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Edwin Roa

2-2, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Duanny

0.0 IP, 0 K, 1 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

LI

Los Intocables

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jamerlin2320011101.0001.0002.5003.500
Guerero300000000.000.000.000.000
Grabiel200000010.000.333.000.333
Suazo210000010.000.333.000.333
Duanny311000100.333.333.333.666
Brea312000000.667.667.6671.334
Encarnacion2220012101.0001.0002.5003.500
Ortiz311000000.333.333.333.666
Roa2120013001.0001.0002.5003.500
Mendez210000000.000.000.000.000
Soto200000000.000.000.000.000
Castillo, C200000100.000.000.000.000
Santana100000000.000.000.000.000
Castillo, A1111002001.0001.0002.0003.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
GuereroP5.21611820012.713.18.000
Duanny0.01112000.000.00.000
LB

Los Bravos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Batista, R432100100.500.500.7501.250
pujols, R433001400.750.7501.5002.250
Castillo, J211000120.500.750.5001.250
F332000010.667.750.6671.417
Batista, G312010100.667.6671.3332.000
Pujols, H311000100.333.333.333.666
Beltrez302100300.667.6671.0001.667
Castillo, W201100110.500.6671.0001.667
Castillo, I300000000.000.000.000.000
Pujols, J201000000.500.500.5001.000
Pujols, T221000000.500.500.5001.000
Sanchez1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PujolsG6.0111254007.502.50.000