tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

16 ago 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Sapos
Equipo123456RHE
Sapos21420514142
Ranas3031119112

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Miguel Beltre

2-2, 2 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Fe de la Cruz

3.1 IP, 1 K, 4 ER · ERA 7.21

Box score

S

Sapos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Diaz, M401000100.250.250.250.500
Cuevas432001200.500.5001.2501.750
Prats211100220.500.7501.0001.750
De Los Santos422110200.500.5001.2501.750
Castillo, J401100100.250.250.500.750
Bautista2320000201.0001.0001.0002.000
Nicasio311000000.333.333.333.666
Caceres311000000.333.333.333.666
Ramirez2120000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Castillo, T221000300.500.500.5001.000
Rodriguez200000000.000.000.000.000
Diaz, J200000100.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CaceresG6.011964009.002.50.000
Rodriguez5.010973028.402.60.400
R

Ranas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Beltre2320023201.0001.0004.0005.000
Taveras401000000.250.250.250.500
Sanchez, O322100010.667.7501.0001.750
olivero300000100.000.000.000.000
Rodriguez, E312000300.667.667.6671.334
Smith221001110.500.6672.0002.667
Cuevas311000000.333.333.333.666
Rodriguez, L301100000.333.333.6671.000
Castro301000100.333.333.333.666
de la Cruz200000100.000.000.000.000
Sanchez, R100000000.000.000.000.000
Rosario100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CastroP6.01414940013.503.00.000
de la Cruz3.15445127.213.00.313