tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

18 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó ESCONDIDO ABAJO
Equipo123456RHE
Escondido El Centro1200317151
ESCONDIDO ABAJO300005861

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Adrison Peña

1-1, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Julio Valdez

6.0 IP, 1 K, 6 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

EE

Escondido El Centro

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sánchez, M3230011001.0001.0002.0003.000
Encarnación300000001.000.000.000.000
Sánchez, K2220011101.0001.0002.5003.500
peña312100000.667.6671.0001.667
Soto2020001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Castillo312000000.667.667.6671.334
Guerrero302000100.667.667.6671.334
de las Rosas311001100.333.3331.3331.666
Bautista300000000.000.000.000.000
Mateo301000100.333.333.333.666
Polanco200000000.000.000.000.000
Villalona100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
GonzálezP5.268780011.122.47.000
EA

ESCONDIDO ABAJO

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Lebron300000000.000.000.000.000
Franco300000000.000.000.000.000
Rodríguez322000000.667.667.6671.334
Cruz312001400.667.6671.6672.334
Peña1210013201.0001.0004.0005.000
Herrera100000020.000.667.000.667
Baez221000010.500.667.5001.167
Belgals JR210000010.000.333.000.333
González200000110.000.333.000.333
Amancio200000010.000.333.000.333
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
ValdezG6.015762109.002.83.000