tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

7 feb 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Valle Fresco B
Equipo1234RHE
Valle Fresco B146112110
Equipo 360011262

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Leonel Gomez

1-1, 0 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Jesus M Fernandes

4.0 IP, 6 K, 2 ER · ERA 4.50

Box score

VF

Valle Fresco B

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
M Fernandes312000311.667.750.6671.417
Osorio300000003.000.000.000.000
Longobardi3330002001.0001.0001.0002.000
Velasquez3132005001.0001.0001.6672.667
Goncalves301100100.333.333.6671.000
Carrillo321000000.333.333.333.666
Veraza120000020.000.667.000.667
Gomez1311000101.0001.0002.0003.000
Cedeno200000002.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
M FernandesG4.06221604.501.75.000
E3

Equipo 36

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pedraza211100000.500.5001.0001.500
Mendoza201000100.500.500.5001.000
Gutierrez200000001.000.000.000.000
A Jimenez201000001.500.500.5001.000
Hernandez100000010.000.500.000.500
Quero201000100.500.500.5001.000
Cifuentes201000001.500.500.5001.000
Avila1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Aguilar100000001.000.000.000.000
Tiapa100000001.000.000.000.000
Rosales100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Quero2.257434013.503.00.000
GutierrezP1.265512027.004.20.000