tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

22 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Equipo 01
Equipo123456RHE
Equipo 01000041216182
Athletics Digitales2300319115

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

An Castellanos

2-2, 1 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Jacinto Sandoval

4.0 IP, 1 K, 1 ER · ERA 2.25

Box score

E0

Equipo 01

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Encarnacion, A532000000.400.400.400.800
Sime534100300.800.8001.0001.800
Encarnacion, G300000001.000.000.000.000
Cambero211000200.500.500.5001.000
Castillo, N200000000.000.000.000.000
Margarin200000000.000.000.000.000
Miranda200000000.000.000.000.000
Mejia200000001.000.000.000.000
Rubio200000000.000.000.000.000
Diaz211100000.500.5001.0001.500
Castellanos2221015001.0001.0003.0004.000
Nunez211000100.500.500.5001.000
Castillo, H2320011001.0001.0002.5003.500
Alvarez2021000001.0001.0001.5002.500
Felipe2020000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Rijo110000010.000.500.000.500
Rodriguez211000100.500.500.5001.000
Almonte100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Sandoval4.06511102.251.75.000
MedinaG2.05421109.003.00.000
AD

Athletics Digitales

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
carlos Baez311001110.333.5001.3331.833
Gomez412010000.500.5001.0001.500
Medina402010200.500.5001.0001.500
Soto311100000.333.333.6671.000
Pinales321001201.333.3331.3331.666
Herrera200000100.000.000.000.000
Lopez, T2120000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Moreta210000000.000.000.000.000
Perez211100000.500.5001.0001.500
Lopez, B200000000.000.000.000.000
Guevara1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
D oleo010000010.0001.000.0001.000
Gonzalez100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
TolentinoP6.0181641206.003.17.000