tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

15 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Malta Morena
Equipo1234567RHE
Malta Morena735003220132
Presidente322700216182

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Esmerling Vasquez

2-2, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Yeury Guerrero

4.0 IP, 0 K, 2 ER · ERA 4.50

Box score

MM

Malta Morena

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Guerrero, Y412200310.500.6001.0001.600
Fernandez443000110.750.800.7501.550
Brito (Kiko)310000021.000.400.000.400
Vasquez2420013301.0001.0002.5003.500
pimentel523100400.600.600.8001.400
Castro410000011.000.200.000.200
Marte1410001401.0001.0001.0002.000
Guerrero, J400000103.000.000.000.000
Villalona311100210.333.500.6671.167
Troncoso300000110.000.250.000.250
Liriano221000020.500.750.5001.250
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
LirianoG3.013141210036.004.67.000
Guerrero4.05224004.502.25.000
P

Presidente

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rodriguez, J422002210.500.6002.0002.600
Rodriguez, N321000120.333.600.333.933
Pimentel412010000.500.5001.0001.500
mendez421000000.250.250.250.500
Baez400000000.000.000.000.000
Vargas4341001001.0001.0001.2502.250
Morillo423002800.750.7502.2503.000
Lluberes422002400.500.5002.0002.500
Bass422000000.500.500.5001.000
Jimenez201100020.500.7501.0001.750
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
LluberesP6.2132015165020.254.35.000