tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
B

B

6

Final

18 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

D

D

8

Ganó D
Equipo123456RHE
B102030673
D2113108110

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Hairol Correa

3-3, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

David Casado

2.0 IP, 1 K, 1 ER · ERA 4.50

Box score

B

B

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rodríguez321000000.333.333.333.666
Correa3230013001.0001.0002.0003.000
(Cacao) Fernández300000000.000.000.000.000
De Leon300000000.000.000.000.000
De la Rosa201100210.500.6671.0001.667
Gutiérrez300000002.000.000.000.000
Pimentel301000000.333.333.333.666
Brito110000011.000.500.000.500
Torres211000001.500.500.5001.000
Florian200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
BritoP5.011751409.002.40.000
D

D

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aybar322000000.667.667.6671.334
Herrera310000100.000.000.000.000
Martínez3130002001.0001.0001.0002.000
David Rojas300000001.000.000.000.000
Lopez312000200.667.667.6671.334
Abad302000100.667.667.6671.334
Casado210000011.000.333.000.333
Gonzalez311100001.333.333.6671.000
Luis Pérez211000001.500.500.5001.000
Diaz200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
AbadG4.065523011.252.00.000
Casado2.01110104.500.50.000