tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

15 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó La Mafia
Equipo123RHE
La Mafia012416151
Team Desafío001131

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Ronny Dume jr mononito

2-2, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Miguel Arias

3.0 IP, 3 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

LM

La Mafia

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pimentel piro2221002101.0001.0001.5002.500
Dume jr mononito2320011101.0001.0002.5003.500
Troncoso (Amarillo)3230002001.0001.0001.0002.000
Martinez210000010.000.333.000.333
Cruz322000000.667.667.6671.334
Peguero1210000201.0001.0001.0002.000
Pimentel mono322001400.667.6671.6672.334
Troncoso200000100.000.000.000.000
Ortiz2121004001.0001.0001.5002.500
Pimentel211000001.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
AriasG3.03101300.001.33.000
TD

Team Desafío

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Feliz200000001.000.000.000.000
Soto Galion200000001.000.000.000.000
Ramirez110000000.000.000.000.000
Santana ministro1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Arias000000010.0001.000.0001.000
Mejia1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Padron100000001.000.000.000.000
Solano1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Pimentel muñungo100000000.000.000.000.000
Baez piro100000000.000.000.000.000
Jimenez100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
AntunaP3.0119821024.004.33.000
Melo0.04773000.000.00.000