tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

31 may 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó PEÑA GOMEZ
Equipo123456RHE
Kiko Desayuno000020290
PEÑA GOMEZ000600660

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Melvin Guzman

1-2, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 2.667

Mejor lanzador

Lugueris Paniagua

4.0 IP, 5 K, 1 ER · ERA 1.50

Box score

KD

Kiko Desayuno

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Morales300000001.000.000.000.000
Morillo301000000.333.333.333.666
Mieses301000000.333.333.333.666
A. De Jesus312000000.667.667.6671.334
Rob!es301000000.333.333.333.666
R. Mesa200000010.000.333.000.333
Pinales201000010.500.667.5001.167
E Perez302000000.667.667.6671.334
C. Feliz200000000.000.000.000.000
De Los Santos211001200.500.5002.0002.500
E. Ramirez200000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Torres3.266624014.732.18.000
RamosG1.144310113.533.75.667
Ventura1.20001000.000.60.000
PG

PEÑA GOMEZ

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Perez200000011.000.333.000.333
Guzman211001110.500.6672.0002.667
Javier201000000.500.500.5001.000
Piñeiro200000000.000.000.000.000
M Garcia211000001.500.500.5001.000
Garcia211000100.500.500.5001.000
Peguero200000000.000.000.000.000
Matos, F211001201.500.5002.0002.500
Ortiz110000010.000.500.000.500
Matos, M211001200.500.5002.0002.500
Rosario200000000.000.000.000.000
Morillo1010001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Acevedo100000001.000.000.000.000
Rodriguez000000100.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Fermin4.28221003.861.93.000
PaniaguaG4.03111501.501.00.188
Hernandez1.21001100.001.20.000