tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

31 oct 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó VDC ACADEMY
Equipo1234567RHE
CANDELO ACADEMY2000000242
VDC ACADEMY0000021323

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Lewis Perez

1-1, 0 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Wilmer Herrera

5.2 IP, 4 K, 1 ER · ERA 1.59

Box score

CA

CANDELO ACADEMY

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ruiz100000020.000.667.000.667
Villarroel200000011.000.333.000.333
Luque211000010.500.667.5001.167
Correia100000020.000.667.000.667
Gainza211100110.500.6671.0001.667
Rodriguez301000002.333.333.333.666
Perez1011000201.0001.0002.0003.000
Guzman300000003.000.000.000.000
Lopez200000001.000.000.000.000
Rodríguez200000000.000.000.000.000
Ramos100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Herrera5.21112401.590.53.000
AbdalaP1.01211109.002.00.000
VA

VDC ACADEMY

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Arraiz300000002.000.000.000.000
Angel Gil310000001.000.000.000.000
Romero211001110.500.6672.0002.667
Gutierrez301000100.333.333.333.666
M Cisneros300000000.000.000.000.000
Luna300000000.000.000.000.000
Reyes210000011.000.333.000.333
Paredes200000001.000.000.000.000
Arteaga100000010.000.500.000.500
Palencia200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Briceno3.22003100.001.36.000
Perez1.21204400.003.00.000
VillaruelG2.01002300.001.50.000