tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

30 sep 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó JOCKIES
Equipo123456RHE
GRUAS PACHECO45200011143
JOCKIES05435017171

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Francis Disla

4-4, 2 HR, 6 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Francis Disla

6.0 IP, 2 K, 7 ER · ERA 10.50

Box score

GRUAS PACHECO

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Freites422101400.500.5001.5002.000
Mena311100110.333.500.6671.167
Clisante433200000.750.7501.2502.000
Pujols311000010.333.500.333.833
Taveras422011401.500.5001.7502.250
Suarez312100100.667.6671.0001.667
Bronki201100010.500.6671.0001.667
Pacheco310000000.000.000.000.000
Shanlatte200000101.000.000.000.000
De La Rosa1020000102.0001.5002.0003.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Bronki3.010921106.003.67.000
MenaP2.078850036.006.00.000

JOCKIES

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Carlos Gomez402000200.500.500.5001.000
Herrera411001100.250.2501.0001.250
Lantigua300000010.000.250.000.250
Guerrero2420000201.0001.0001.0002.000
Rodriguez321001111.333.5001.3331.833
Disla4340026001.0001.0002.5003.500
Ariza2320013201.0001.0002.5003.500
Ovalle (Camello)412000000.500.500.5001.000
Hermann312100100.667.6671.0001.667
Bido321000100.333.333.333.666
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
DislaG6.01411742010.503.00.000