tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

24 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Maiceros
Equipo1234567RHE
Molinos12310007143
Maiceros154000010102

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Ernesto Reyes

3-3, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 3.333

Mejor lanzador

Luis Melo

7.0 IP, 1 K, 6 ER · ERA 7.71

Box score

M

Molinos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Martinez300000011.000.250.000.250
Castillo411000000.250.250.250.500
Cruz, Y311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Pimentel muñungo301000000.333.333.333.666
A Rivera301000000.333.333.333.666
Cruz, A201000010.500.667.5001.167
Baez312100000.667.6671.0001.667
Mateo312000000.667.667.6671.334
Soto211000010.500.667.5001.167
Cruz, R211000110.500.667.5001.167
Reyes3131013001.0001.0002.3333.333
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
A RiveraP6.01010710010.501.83.000
M

Maiceros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Antuna300000000.000.000.000.000
Suazo pirra312001100.667.6671.6672.334
Soto, W221100010.500.6671.0001.667
Pimentel310000000.000.000.000.000
Pimentel JR300000000.000.000.000.000
Arias300000000.000.000.000.000
Castillo322101100.667.6672.0002.667
Mejia m3231013001.0001.0002.3333.333
Melo200000000.000.000.000.000
Mejia211000000.500.500.5001.000
Soto, D211001300.500.5002.0002.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MeloG7.014764107.712.57.000