tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

16 abr 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Cabrera
Equipo12345RHE
Extraditables00042651
Cabrera22050960

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Carlos Aranda

1-1, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Yorki Polanco

3.2 IP, 4 K, 4 ER · ERA 9.82

Box score

E

Extraditables

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rodriguez210000010.000.333.000.333
Rosario300000000.000.000.000.000
Collado, J311000000.333.333.333.666
DeJesus1110001201.0001.0001.0002.000
Collado, A311100100.333.333.6671.000
Vasquez211000010.500.667.5001.167
Nunez200000010.000.333.000.333
Ramirez110000010.000.500.000.500
Corvo2120014001.0001.0002.5003.500
Zapata100000010.000.500.000.500
Andrew200000000.000.000.000.000
Polanco000000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Polanco3.25747409.823.27.000
Rondon0.212211027.003.00.000
C

Cabrera

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ceballos211001210.500.6672.0002.667
Gallardo120000020.000.667.000.667
Carlos Carrasco100000121.000.667.000.667
Colina200000011.000.333.000.333
Mejia321000001.333.333.333.666
Victoriano200000112.000.333.000.333
Hermida211100200.500.5001.0001.500
Aranda, A201000100.500.500.5001.000
Heredia201000000.500.500.5001.000
Aranda, C1210012101.0001.0004.0005.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Mejia5.056680010.802.60.000