tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

16 abr 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó ForyBoyz
Equipo1234RHE
Incomprendidos5000530
ForyBoyz913316122

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Axel Mejia

2-2, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Argenis Zapata

4.0 IP, 4 K, 1 ER · ERA 2.25

Box score

I

Incomprendidos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Castillo100000110.000.500.000.500
Arvelo1110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Brazoban200000002.000.000.000.000
Ogando210000000.000.000.000.000
Laureano211100200.500.5001.0001.500
Rodriguez100000011.000.500.000.500
Collado200000001.000.000.000.000
Cleto100000010.000.500.000.500
Del Orbe210000000.000.000.000.000
Herrera211000100.500.500.5001.000
Gonzalez100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Nunez2.287720023.633.75.000
CastilloP0.249770094.5016.50.000
F

ForyBoyz

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mejia2220012101.0001.0002.5003.500
Segura221000110.500.667.5001.167
Enrique221001310.500.6672.0002.667
De Leon2220011101.0001.0002.5003.500
Zapata311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Sanchez1210001201.0001.0001.0002.000
Perez322001300.667.6671.6672.334
Takegama311100000.333.333.6671.000
Olivero1111002201.0001.0002.0003.000
A Sanchez210000110.000.333.000.333
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
ZapataG4.03514402.251.75.000