tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

14 oct 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Halcones
Equipo1234RHE
Vikingos1000151
Halcones813012111

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Rancel Rosado

2-2, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Jose Hernandez

4.0 IP, 3 K, 1 ER · ERA 2.25

Box score

V

Vikingos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Baez100000010.000.500.000.500
Martinez1010000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Segura201000000.500.500.5001.000
Martes200000001.000.000.000.000
Arias2122000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Medina100000010.000.500.000.500
Liranzo201000000.500.500.5001.000
Corniel200000000.000.000.000.000
Parra200000000.000.000.000.000
(Polankito) Polanco200000001.000.000.000.000
Figaro100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MateoP6.0101455445.002.50.303
PapoP3.011121223036.004.33.000
H

Halcones

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Espinal (SK)311000001.333.333.333.666
Cruz311100000.333.333.6671.000
Chevalier210000012.000.333.000.333
Castillo300000001.000.000.000.000
Montero200000010.000.333.000.333
Colon2121001001.0001.0001.5002.500
Martinez200000002.000.000.000.000
Veloz211000100.500.500.5001.000
(el Cata) Deoleo110000110.000.500.000.500
Cruceta211001300.500.5002.0002.500
Rosado2220012001.0001.0002.5003.500
Paez110000010.000.500.000.500
Figueroa2222002001.0001.0002.0003.000
Villegas1111002001.0001.0002.0003.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MatosG6.06815211.001.83.214
HernandezG4.05113302.252.00.000