tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

5 oct 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Farmacia milagro
Equipo1RHE
Farmacia milagro·1200
Bad Manzanas·1000

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Abelo Pimentel

2-3, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 3.083

Mejor lanzador

Joel andujar

6.0 IP, 3 K, 3 ER · ERA 3.00

Box score

FM

Farmacia milagro

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
minyeti410000000.000.000.000.000
Pimentel, A322011310.667.7502.3333.083
andujar, J312000210.667.750.6671.417
Tejeda310000010.000.250.000.250
Pimentel, A412001300.500.5001.2501.750
Melo311000100.333.333.333.666
Mateo2120000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Martinez, R311000000.333.333.333.666
andujar, J120000020.000.667.000.667
Feliz310000100.000.000.000.000
Martinez, W322001300.667.6671.6672.334
Custodio301000200.333.333.333.666
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PimentelG5.21510940014.293.35.000
andujar, JG6.09837313.002.67.333
andujar, J0.20001000.001.50.000
BM

Bad Manzanas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
J. Sanchez4140003001.0001.0001.0002.000
batel301100210.333.500.6671.167
Santana401000000.250.250.250.500
Martinez423100200.750.7501.0001.750
Minyety Tom311010000.333.3331.0001.333
Pimentel300000000.000.000.000.000
Soto200000110.000.333.000.333
Mesa210000010.000.333.000.333
Encarnacion SL322000100.667.667.6671.334
Ciprian302100000.667.6671.0001.667
Perez1310000201.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SotoP3.2810730017.183.00.000
Perez2.23212003.381.88.000