tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

3 dic 2022

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Estrellas
Equipo1234RHE
Estrellas20507100
Anonimos1000130

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Ronald Nunez

1-1, 0 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Vianey Guerrero

4.0 IP, 5 K, 1 ER · ERA 2.25

Box score

E

Estrellas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Garcia321010100.333.3331.0001.333
Mejia201000100.500.500.5001.000
Guerrero2020002001.0001.0001.0002.000
Pineda010000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
GuerreroG4.03112502.251.25.000
A

Anonimos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Garcia200000001.000.000.000.000
Polanco110000011.000.500.000.500
Fernandez201000101.500.500.5001.000
Manuel200000000.000.000.000.000
Gallardo1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Herrera100000001.000.000.000.000
Davier100000001.000.000.000.000
Molina100000000.000.000.000.000
Nunez1011000001.0001.0002.0003.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
HerreraP4.0107732015.753.25.000