tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

24 jun 2022

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Loteka
Equipo123456RHE
Loteka200201014130
Solo Materiales0100618123

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Welinton Tejeda (Many)

2-3, 2 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 3.334

Mejor lanzador

Eduardo Martínez

6.0 IP, 0 K, 7 ER · ERA 10.50

Box score

L

Loteka

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Lara411000100.250.250.250.500
Santana (Junior)210000010.000.333.000.333
Mateo (Che)311000000.333.333.333.666
Martínez1111001201.0001.0002.0003.000
Deprats300000000.000.000.000.000
Calderón312100101.667.6671.0001.667
L Ciprian311000100.333.333.333.666
A. Mateo (Prieto)221000010.500.667.5001.167
Mateo322101300.667.6672.0002.667
Pujols221010110.500.6671.5002.167
Encarnación312110200.667.6671.6672.334
Colon Micha211100101.500.5001.0001.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MartínezG6.0128720010.502.33.000
SM

Solo Materiales

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Lebron (El Artista)301000100.333.333.333.666
Ciprian301000000.333.333.333.666
Tejeda (Many)322002200.667.6672.6673.334
Arias312200000.667.6671.3332.000
Mendez311000100.333.333.333.666
Pérez Loy312000000.667.667.6671.334
Carrasco (Mundo)300000000.000.000.000.000
Lara, J211000110.500.667.5001.167
Lara, F201000100.500.500.5001.000
Pimentel211000200.500.500.5001.000
F. Martínez (El Búfalo)100000010.000.500.000.500
Reyes210000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PimentelP5.2109922014.292.12.000
Mendez0.235430054.009.00.000