tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

17 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Gobernaos Team
Equipo1234567RHE
Faritza00420107110
Gobernaos Team20230018152

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Vladimir Acevedo

3-4, 2 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Angel Casado

7.0 IP, 0 K, 7 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

F

Faritza

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mejía401000000.250.250.250.500
De la cruz402000000.500.500.5001.000
Pimentel321000010.333.500.333.833
Robles411001200.250.2501.0001.250
Sanchez411001200.250.2501.0001.250
Mendez312001210.667.7501.6672.417
(el gato) Martinez310000010.000.250.000.250
( Mello) Meran302000000.667.667.6671.334
Severino300000001.000.000.000.000
Herrera311000000.333.333.333.666
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
( Mello) MeranP6.0158820012.002.83.000
GT

Gobernaos Team

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Regalado301000010.333.500.333.833
Medina302000110.667.750.6671.417
Mieses412001100.500.5001.2501.750
Acevedo433002300.750.7502.2503.000
Otaño412001300.500.5001.2501.750
Ramirez422000000.500.500.5001.000
(masa) De los santos412100000.500.500.7501.250
Lopez300000000.000.000.000.000
Pichardo301100000.333.333.6671.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CasadoG7.011673009.002.00.000