tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

17 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Nomar Castillo
Equipo123456RHE
Solo Materiales0202206101
Nomar Castillo2110408121

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Argenis Mejia

2-2, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Argenis Mejia

6.0 IP, 1 K, 6 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

SM

Solo Materiales

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sa Soto322100100.667.6671.0001.667
Poppe Mejia201000110.500.667.5001.167
Nano Martinez311100000.333.333.6671.000
Hernandez211001110.500.6672.0002.667
Mendez311000000.333.333.333.666
A. Mateo (Prieto)300000100.000.000.000.000
Lara301010100.333.3331.0001.333
Pimentel201000010.500.667.5001.167
Mateo, M200000100.000.000.000.000
Mateo (Nola)201000000.500.500.5001.000
La Mecha Sanchez100000001.000.000.000.000
Mateo, S1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MartínezP5.0128841014.403.20.000
NC

Nomar Castillo

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Colon Micha311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Jose Luis Carrasco211100110.500.6671.0001.667
Lara3230101001.0001.0001.6672.667
Mejia2221012101.0001.0003.0004.000
Martínez300000001.000.000.000.000
Colon301000000.333.333.333.666
Santana Manao301010100.333.3331.0001.333
Ramírez100000010.000.500.000.500
Castillo Troy211000000.500.500.5001.000
Calderón200000000.000.000.000.000
Corto Martinez2121011001.0001.0003.0004.000
Mesa100000010.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MejiaG6.010663109.002.17.000