tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

20 jun 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó HALCONES
Equipo12345RHE
HALCONES4202311111
TOROS KM4 (B)00100141

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Anthony Lugo

1-1, 1 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Leonardo Quevedo

4.0 IP, 8 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

H

HALCONES

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Quevedo322100310.667.7501.0001.750
Seco3431002101.0001.0001.3332.333
Araujo332100111.667.7501.0001.750
Peña301100111.333.500.6671.167
Díaz301000101.333.333.333.666
Garcia1110001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Meriño200000001.000.000.000.000
Ortíz200000001.000.000.000.000
Iturriz100000110.000.500.000.500
Rivero100000000.000.000.000.000
Lugo1011001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Cuevas110000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
QuevedoG4.04102800.001.50.000
TK

TOROS KM4 (B)

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Arteaga200000012.000.333.000.333
Aceituno201100001.500.5001.0001.500
Cambero201000000.500.500.5001.000
Blasco200000002.000.000.000.000
González200000002.000.000.000.000
Colina211100000.500.5001.0001.500
Romero200000000.000.000.000.000
Basora200000001.000.000.000.000
Piña1010000101.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Romero4.06443509.002.25.000
Colina0.23301000.006.00.000
GonzálezP0.02442000.000.00.000