tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

18 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó TRABUCOS 2012
Equipo123456RHE
PRÍNCIPES 20140022217110
TRABUCOS 201203614014143

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

HECTOR ORTIZ

2-2, 1 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

MANUEL GARCIA SUAREZ

6.0 IP, 0 K, 3 ER · ERA 4.50

Box score

P2

PRÍNCIPES 2014

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
TAVERAS221001120.500.7502.0002.750
FERRERAS FELIZ310000010.000.250.000.250
LEBRON MONTERO3030001001.0001.0001.0002.000
ORTIZ BRITO301000000.333.333.333.666
GARCIA TEJEDA301000000.333.333.333.666
FELIZ PEÑA221100110.500.6671.0001.667
ENCARNACION GOMEZ200000010.000.333.000.333
SANTANA MANZANILLO301100100.333.333.6671.000
GARCIA LAGARES2120001101.0001.0001.0002.000
COLPORAN311000000.333.333.333.666
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
COTES GARCIAP5.014141482025.204.40.000
T2

TRABUCOS 2012

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
COLPORAN FELIZ433001301.750.7501.5002.250
EUSEBIO FIGUEROA110000030.000.750.000.750
ABREU ROSA412001100.500.5001.2501.750
FLORIAN RODRIGUEZ322000110.667.750.6671.417
REYNOSO MIRANDA210000020.000.500.000.500
CRUZ DELGADILLO322001110.667.7501.6672.417
BENITEZ EUSEBIO400000001.000.000.000.000
PIÑA DE LOS SANTOS3230014001.0001.0002.0003.000
ORTIZ2220014101.0001.0002.5003.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
GARCIA SUAREZG6.011736004.502.83.000