tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
C
Final

11 sep 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Cuba
Equipo1234567RHE
Cuba240020513151
Aruba41002108143

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Edson Kevin Jaydrick Erasmus

2-2, 1 RBI · OPS 2.000

Mejor lanzador

Lekian Acosta Silverio

1.0 IP, 2 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

C

Cuba

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Alejandro Chirino Fernandez500000002.000.000.000.000
Garcia Munoz310000020.000.400.000.400
Reimer Fleitas Fournier221000320.500.750.5001.250
Muniz Tunon423100101.750.7501.0001.750
A. Jimenez Jimenez422000001.500.500.5001.000
Diaz Duardo413000100.750.750.7501.500
Alejandro Aguilera Garcia433000300.750.750.7501.500
Miguel Gonzalez Aldama412000200.500.500.5001.000
Manuel Acosta Trujillo210000010.000.333.000.333
Rodriguez Baez1010002001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Moya Morales3.06332109.002.67.000
De Jesus Castillo Duran3.07520106.002.33.000
Acosta Silverio1.01000200.001.00.000
A

Aruba

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
A Soriano401000100.250.250.250.500
R Lee Tai422100200.500.500.7501.250
Ky Leer312000110.667.750.6671.417
Franc Kelly Sicnarf412000201.500.500.5001.000
Maichael Kransen411000001.250.250.250.500
M Lee Tai412000100.500.500.5001.000
Jesus Maduro411000001.250.250.250.500
Lynndon Hazel1110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Kevin Jaydrick Erasmus2020001011.0001.0001.0002.000
Edward Gilbert Hermanus100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Luc Luis Alvin FlanegienP5.0108632010.802.60.000
JuanLuis Dirkz1.032210018.004.00.000
Naivmar Eldwin Mayvan1.02311209.003.00.000