tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

21 jul 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Anonimos
Equipo123456RHE
Estrellas022040883
Anonimos040113992

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jose Ramon Castillo

2-2, 1 RBI · OPS 2.500

Mejor lanzador

Hector Savignon

6.0 IP, 4 K, 3 ER · ERA 4.50

Box score

E

Estrellas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Casado310000000.000.000.000.000
Mendez301000102.333.333.333.666
Manuel Mejia Polanco311000000.333.333.333.666
Pilarte2220003101.0001.0001.0002.000
Garcia1110001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Mejia210000000.000.000.000.000
Fondeur200000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Pilarte4.06546309.003.00.000
GarciaP1.03314109.007.00.000
A

Anonimos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Baez220000020.000.500.000.500
Miguel Martinez312100210.667.7501.0001.750
Ramon Castillo2221001201.0001.0001.5002.500
Savignon400000001.000.000.000.000
Quiñonez211100220.500.7501.0001.750
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SavignonG6.08834404.502.00.000