tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

8 dic 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Caimanes
Equipo1234567RHE
Caimanes30100116101
Osos De san Francisc40000004104

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Luis Lira

1-1, 1 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Mario Zumosa

6.2 IP, 2 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

C

Caimanes

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Perdomo400000000.000.000.000.000
Bravo412000000.500.500.5001.000
Zumosa311100110.333.500.6671.167
Justo411000001.250.250.250.500
Rumbos322000010.667.750.6671.417
Benitez300000001.000.000.000.000
Santana301100100.333.333.6671.000
Guevara1110000201.0001.0001.0002.000
Moy300000001.000.000.000.000
Radwan301000101.333.333.333.666
Lira1011001001.0001.0002.0003.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
ZumosaG6.26002200.001.20.000
Cortez0.244210027.007.50.000
OD

Osos De san Francisc

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Roman, J301000110.333.500.333.833
Ovalles410000100.000.000.000.000
Mijares411000001.250.250.250.500
martinez411000100.250.250.250.500
Hernandez311000011.333.500.333.833
Manzano402000000.500.500.5001.000
Roman, J201000110.500.667.5001.167
Gonzalez301000000.333.333.333.666
Rodriguez1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Romero1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
GonzalezP6.08443406.001.83.000
Romero1.02111009.003.00.000