tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

18 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó DEBUTANTES FELIPITO
Equipo12345RHE
DEBUTANTES FELIPITO01010314100
PANTERAS KM410200352

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Yosmari Alvarado

1-1, 1 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Yorelis Morales

2.2 IP, 1 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

DF

DEBUTANTES FELIPITO

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Carache302000110.667.750.6671.417
Acosta, N211000120.500.750.5001.250
Blanco110000120.000.667.000.667
Dirinot220000210.000.333.000.333
Sequera210000110.000.333.000.333
Suárez312000100.667.667.6671.334
Sánchez010000120.0001.000.0001.000
Gonzalez110000110.000.500.000.500
Contreras210000000.000.000.000.000
Alvarado, Y1211001101.0001.0002.0003.000
Acosta, V110000110.000.500.000.500
Naranjo1010001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Alvarado, S1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Alvarado, Y100000000.000.000.000.000
Alastre1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Morales, Y1110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Morales, I100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Acosta2.253332010.133.00.000
MoralesG2.20000100.000.00.000
PK

PANTERAS KM4

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Arias200000002.000.000.000.000
Travieso100000010.000.500.000.500
Peña2020003001.0001.0001.0002.000
Bracho2221000001.0001.0001.5002.500
Leal100000010.000.500.000.500
Romero1010000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Rivero200000000.000.000.000.000
López210000000.000.000.000.000
Montero200000000.000.000.000.000
Rodríguez200000000.000.000.000.000
Ugarte100000000.000.000.000.000
Alastre100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Bracho3.29430007.362.45.000
AlastreP1.015570045.008.00.000
Rivero0.203230027.004.50.000
Ramos0.00212000.000.00.000