tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

8 dic 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Equipo C Cacoboys 4
Equipo12345RHE
Equipo C Cacoboys 4302409160
Equipo B Negros12000340

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

David Tavarez

3-3, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Daury perez picher

5.0 IP, 2 K, 6 ER · ERA 7.20

Box score

EC

Equipo C Cacoboys 4

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ortega311100100.333.333.6671.000
Tejada3231001001.0001.0001.3332.333
Reyes311000000.333.333.333.666
Montero201000200.500.333.500.833
Feliz100000010.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
KelvinP5.011865217.203.20.440
EB

Equipo B Negros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Nuñez3030002001.0001.0001.0002.000
beard200000011.000.333.000.333
Tavarez3330012001.0001.0002.0003.000
Abreu120000020.000.667.000.667
Tejeda300000000.000.000.000.000
Mendoza312000000.667.667.6671.334
Diaz211100000.500.5001.0001.500
De Cruz200000000.000.000.000.000
Marte201000000.500.500.5001.000
Medina200000000.000.000.000.000
Contreras200000000.000.000.000.000
Castellanos211001200.500.5002.0002.500
Lu Villar200000000.000.000.000.000
Liriano201100100.500.5001.0001.500
Yuyu211000000.500.500.5001.000
Soriano100000000.000.000.000.000
Bueno100000000.000.000.000.000
Zorrilla100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
AgramonteP5.0169900016.203.20.000
perez picherG5.08767207.203.00.381