tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

7 dic 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó VAMPIROS
Equipo1234567RHE
PEÑA GOMEZ10040106100
VAMPIROS2011021771

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Edward De La Cruz

1-2, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 2.667

Mejor lanzador

Jackson Dominguez

7.0 IP, 1 K, 2 ER · ERA 2.57

Box score

PG

PEÑA GOMEZ

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Garcia400000001.000.000.000.000
Peguero400000000.000.000.000.000
Morillo413000300.750.750.7501.500
Matos, M302000010.667.750.6671.417
Delgado302000100.667.667.6671.334
Javier300000000.000.000.000.000
Piñeiro210000010.000.333.000.333
Matos, F322001100.667.6671.6672.334
R Batista311000100.333.333.333.666
Lemonier210000010.000.333.000.333
Cabral000000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Cleto2.233321010.131.88.000
Fermin2.22211003.381.13.000
HernandezP1.01100100.001.00.000
Valdez0.01112000.000.00.000
V

VAMPIROS

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Santos301000100.333.333.333.666
Duran100000020.000.667.000.667
De La Cruz, E221001110.500.6672.0002.667
De La Cruz, E211100110.500.6671.0001.667
Regalado210000011.000.333.000.333
Familia311000000.333.333.333.666
Henriquez311001100.333.3331.3331.666
Garcia201100100.500.5001.0001.500
Sanchez211001100.500.5002.0002.500
Acevedo201000200.500.500.5001.000
Fernandez200000001.000.000.000.000
Severino100000000.000.000.000.000
Selmo110000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
DominguezG7.010624102.572.00.000