tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

26 oct 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los nocturnos
Equipo12345RHE
Los nocturnos5623723210
Renacidos2900011115

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Anibal Ortiz

3-3, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 3.667

Mejor lanzador

Keury Marmolejos

2.2 IP, 0 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

LN

Los nocturnos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Baez433001410.750.8001.5002.300
Sanz522000100.400.400.400.800
Defillo (Ricky)423000000.750.750.7501.500
Perdomo (Picua)423101500.750.7501.7502.500
(El Ma Co3330013101.0001.0002.0003.000
Soriano (Guille)220000020.000.500.000.500
Ciprian432000200.500.500.5001.000
Del Valle432100300.500.500.7501.250
Diaz421001301.250.2501.0001.250
Marmolejos312000200.667.667.6671.334
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
(El Ma Co1.21011220010.807.20.000
Marmolejos2.21002000.001.13.000
R

Renacidos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rodriguez211010110.500.6671.5002.167
Rivas311000000.333.333.333.666
Herman311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Olivares311001100.333.3331.3331.666
Ortiz3132012001.0001.0002.6673.667
Hill311100200.333.333.6671.000
Arvelo221001310.500.6672.0002.667
Corona010000020.0001.000.0001.000
Caffaro211000000.500.500.5001.000
(El Pl211100000.500.5001.0001.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Rivas4.221231041019.295.36.000