tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

5 dic 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Liga Paralela
Equipo12345RHE
Team Del Villar1613213103
Liga Paralela3821014162

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Isaac Espino

3-2, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.500

Mejor lanzador

Julio Lucena

2.0 IP, 0 K, 5 ER · ERA 22.50

Box score

TD

Team Del Villar

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Maldonado402000100.500.500.5001.000
Feliz310000010.000.250.000.250
Osorio210000020.000.500.000.500
Rivero231100020.500.7501.0001.750
Rivas322001310.667.7501.6672.417
Hazim211100020.500.7501.0001.750
Lucena2120104101.0001.0002.0003.000
Baldera1120001202.0001.3332.0003.333
Beriguete120000020.000.667.000.667
Pichardo310000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Lucena2.076530022.505.00.000
Sanchez1.298720037.806.60.000
LP

Liga Paralela

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Perdomo, O301000200.333.333.333.666
Caminero110000020.000.667.000.667
Cajuqui322010000.667.6671.3332.000
L Perdomo301000000.333.333.333.666
Capellan1311001201.0001.0002.0003.000
Beras221001110.500.6672.0002.667
Espino2132012001.5001.5004.0005.500
Perdomo, L211100200.500.5001.0001.500
julio Mosquea201000200.500.500.5001.000
Diaz2220103001.0001.0002.0003.000
Perdomo, J1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Arias1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Feliz100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Jardines4.2101211130021.214.93.000