tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

12 ago 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Pempen
Equipo12345RHE
Ranas205007143
Pempen1322917130

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Enmanuel Rodriguez

3-3, 2 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Victor Santos

5.0 IP, 0 K, 7 ER · ERA 12.60

Box score

R

Ranas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Diaz302000100.667.667.6671.334
Bautista311100100.333.333.6671.000
Taveras2221012101.0001.0003.0004.000
Rodriguez3230023001.0001.0003.0004.000
Rosario312200000.667.6671.3332.000
Cuevas300000000.000.000.000.000
Tatis312200000.667.6671.3332.000
Ramos302000000.667.667.6671.334
Celado300000000.000.000.000.000
Nolasco300000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CaceresP6.1181540333.792.84.450
RamosP4.213171080019.294.50.000
P

Pempen

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bautista321001110.333.5001.3331.833
Fuentes321001210.333.5001.3331.833
Alvarez1311002301.0001.0002.0003.000
Pena400000000.000.000.000.000
Arache4342002001.0001.0001.5002.500
D. Santana312200400.667.6671.3332.000
olivero110000020.000.667.000.667
Ramirez312110200.667.6671.6672.334
Beltran321000100.333.333.333.666
Santos221000010.500.667.5001.167
Diaz100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SantosG5.0147710012.603.00.000