tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

10 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los Primos
Equipo123456RHE
Los Tios001220561
Los Primos110301662

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

JOSE LEBRON

1-1, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

FELIX CORNIEL

6.0 IP, 3 K, 5 ER · ERA 7.50

Box score

LT

Los Tios

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
GARABITO311001200.333.3331.3331.666
ESPINAL311100000.333.333.6671.000
ROSARIO300000001.000.000.000.000
CASTAÑO301100100.333.333.6671.000
ABREU300000000.000.000.000.000
FFERRAND300000000.000.000.000.000
DIAZ200000011.000.333.000.333
ACOSTA200000001.000.000.000.000
LEBRON1210011101.0001.0004.0005.000
JEREZ2020001001.0001.0001.0002.000
ALMONTE110000110.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
FFERRAND4.05545209.002.50.000
ABREUP1.01101000.002.00.000
LP

Los Primos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
ROMÁN211000010.500.667.5001.167
FELIZ200000110.000.333.000.333
M. PERALTA301000001.333.333.333.666
TINEO211000010.500.667.5001.167
BODDEN, R1110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
SSUERO200000001.000.000.000.000
JOSEPH120000010.000.500.000.500
CORNIEL, A2120013001.0001.0002.5003.500
BODDEN, R200000000.000.000.000.000
CORNIEL, F200000000.000.000.000.000
GUZMAN100000010.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CORNIELG6.06553307.501.50.000